+1(424) 229-1634 team@homesforsalebeachcities.com
Silicon Beach Properties - Beach Cities Real Estate
  • BUY
    1. Buy Beach Cities Real Estate
    2. Buyer Agent On Demand
    3. Search For Beach Cities Homes
    4. Beach Cities Buying Guide
    5. 90-Day Homeowner
    6. Download Our MLS App
    7. How Much Can You Afford?
    8. Hyper Custom Property Alerts
    9. Attention Investors
    10. Remote Home Buying
    11. Buyer Client Survey
    12. DIY Open House Tours
  • SELL
    1. Sell Beach Cities Real Estate
    2. Marketing Matters
    3. Home Valuations
    4. List With Us
    5. Pricing Your Property
  • BEACH CITIES
    1. Pacific Palisades
    2. Santa Monica
    3. Mar Vista
    4. Venice
    5. Marina del Rey
    6. Playa Vista
    7. Playa del Rey
    8. Westchester
    9. El Segundo
    10. Manhattan Beach
  • MEET THE TEAM
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Drop In Office Hours
    3. Schedule A Meeting
    4. Send Us A Message
    5. Kind Words For The Team
    6. Join Our Team
    7. Get To Know Silicon Beach
  • THE TRACY TALKS
    1. Newsletters/Podcasts
  • .
  • ACCESSIBILITY
    1. Website Accessibility
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8130 Fordham RD, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,805,000

$1,695,000

6.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,575 SqFt

8130 Fordham RD, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26662867

Listed by Linda Thiele of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
805 MARCO PL, Venice, CA 90291

$7,235,000

$7,995,000

9.5%
5 Beds6 Baths3,944 SqFt

805 MARCO PL, Venice, CA 90291

MLS# 21108737

Listed by Jennifer Hughes of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3740 Santa Rosalia DR #418, Baldwin Hills, CA 90008

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath810 SqFt

3740 Santa Rosalia DR #418, Baldwin Hills, CA 90008

MLS# SR21257973

Listed by Ashley Gee of Keller Williams North Valley

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1217 Cary AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

$799,900

$799,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

1217 Cary AVE, Wilmington, CA 90744

MLS# SB26068857

Listed by Angelica Suarez of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15 Caballeros, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

$5,850,000

$6,500,000

10.0%
5 Beds6 Baths5,080 SqFt

15 Caballeros, Rolling Hills, CA 90274

MLS# PV26012632

Listed by Kevin Moen of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1728 Goodman AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

$1,150,000

$1,199,000

4.1%
1 Bed1 Bath879 SqFt

1728 Goodman AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

MLS# SB25274240

Listed by Edward Kaminsky of eXp Realty of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2108 Grandview AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$3,500,000

$3,199,000

9.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,333 SqFt

2108 Grandview AVE, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26075813

Listed by Antoinette Hopper of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2939 Matilija Canyon RD, Ojai, CA 93023

$1,125,000

$1,195,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

2939 Matilija Canyon RD, Ojai, CA 93023

MLS# V1-29804

Listed by Korina Cardinali of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20331 Anza #10, Torrance, CA 90503

$878,000

$890,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,585 SqFt

20331 Anza #10, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# SB26006027

Listed by Rahul Bhagat of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1338 W 27th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731

$712,000

$699,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath965 SqFt

1338 W 27th ST, San Pedro, CA 90731

MLS# SB26079347

Listed by Christina Blue of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2628 W 76th, Inglewood, CA 90305

$900,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,471 SqFt

2628 W 76th, Inglewood, CA 90305

MLS# SB26048801

Listed by Carmen Guillary of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27011 Silver Moon LN, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

$1,925,000

$1,975,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,571 SqFt

27011 Silver Moon LN, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 90275

MLS# SB26029445

Listed by Rob McGarry of Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1416 Manhattan Beach, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$1,781,251

$1,781,250

4,878 Sqft Lot

1416 Manhattan Beach, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB26038736

Listed by Alexander Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
976 Larrabee #231, West Hollywood, CA 90069

$460,000

$464,900

1.1%
1 Bed1 Bath604 SqFt

976 Larrabee #231, West Hollywood, CA 90069

MLS# SR26008927

Listed by Carlos Barros Gonzalez of Rodeo Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20241 Galway AVE, Carson, CA 90746

$945,000

$945,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt

20241 Galway AVE, Carson, CA 90746

MLS# SB26053301

Listed by Alexander Smith of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
631 S Kenmore #406, Los Angeles, CA 90005

$590,000

$590,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

631 S Kenmore #406, Los Angeles, CA 90005

MLS# PW26016697

Listed by Juan Huizar of Sage Real Estate Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20706 Mansel AVE, Torrance, CA 90503

$1,245,000

$1,250,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

20706 Mansel AVE, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# SB26026808

Listed by William Joseph of Joseph Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1050 Avenida Classica, Oxnard, CA 93030

$815,000

$800,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths1,897 SqFt

1050 Avenida Classica, Oxnard, CA 93030

MLS# SB26039678

Listed by Brett Zebrowski of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
55053 Southern Hills, La Quinta, CA 92253

$870,000

$959,000

9.3%
3 Beds4 Baths3,031 SqFt

55053 Southern Hills, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219139688DA

Listed by Carol-Lynne Mittelbusher of California Lifestyle Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22321 Spanish Oak CT, Torrance, CA 90502

$835,000

$849,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,690 SqFt

22321 Spanish Oak CT, Torrance, CA 90502

MLS# PV26037833

Listed by Justin Miller of Beach City Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2032 245th ST, Lomita, CA 90717

$1,205,000

$1,199,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,110 SqFt

2032 245th ST, Lomita, CA 90717

MLS# SB26029551

Listed by Regina Hoffman of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5718 S Manhattan PL, Los Angeles, CA 90062

$1,175,000

$1,199,000

2.0%
5,959 Sqft Lot

5718 S Manhattan PL, Los Angeles, CA 90062

MLS# OC25184435

Listed by Andrew Daggett of The Associates Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4922 Reynolds Road, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,610,000

$1,549,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

4922 Reynolds Road, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# PW26044016

Listed by Matthew Tilley of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22313 Osage CT, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,445,500

$1,500,000

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt

22313 Osage CT, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# SB26040838

Listed by Michael Debelak of eXp Realty of California Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      BUY
      1. Buy Beach Cities Real Estate
      2. Buyer Agent On Demand
      3. Search For Beach Cities Homes
      4. Beach Cities Buying Guide
      5. 90-Day Homeowner
      6. Download Our MLS App
      7. How Much Can You Afford?
      8. Hyper Custom Property Alerts
      9. Attention Investors
      10. Remote Home Buying
      11. Buyer Client Survey
      12. DIY Open House Tours
      SELL
      1. Sell Beach Cities Real Estate
      2. Marketing Matters
      3. Home Valuations
      4. List With Us
      5. Pricing Your Property
      BEACH CITIES
      1. Pacific Palisades
      2. Santa Monica
      3. Mar Vista
      4. Venice
      5. Marina del Rey
      6. Playa Vista
      7. Playa del Rey
      8. Westchester
      9. El Segundo
      10. Manhattan Beach
      MEET THE TEAM
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Drop In Office Hours
      3. Schedule A Meeting
      4. Send Us A Message
      5. Kind Words For The Team