+1(424) 229-1634 team@homesforsalebeachcities.com
Silicon Beach Properties - Beach Cities Real Estate
  • BUY
    1. Buy Beach Cities Real Estate
    2. Buyer Agent On Demand
    3. Search For Beach Cities Homes
    4. Beach Cities Buying Guide
    5. 90-Day Homeowner
    6. Download Our MLS App
    7. How Much Can You Afford?
    8. Hyper Custom Property Alerts
    9. Attention Investors
    10. Remote Home Buying
    11. Buyer Client Survey
    12. DIY Open House Tours
  • SELL
    1. Sell Beach Cities Real Estate
    2. Marketing Matters
    3. Home Valuations
    4. List With Us
    5. Pricing Your Property
  • BEACH CITIES
    1. Pacific Palisades
    2. Santa Monica
    3. Mar Vista
    4. Venice
    5. Marina del Rey
    6. Playa Vista
    7. Playa del Rey
    8. Westchester
    9. El Segundo
    10. Manhattan Beach
  • MEET THE TEAM
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Drop In Office Hours
    3. Schedule A Meeting
    4. Send Us A Message
    5. Kind Words For The Team
    6. Join Our Team
    7. Get To Know Silicon Beach
  • THE TRACY TALKS
    1. Newsletters/Podcasts
  • .
  • ACCESSIBILITY
    1. Website Accessibility
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
11 Sold Properties

11 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8211 Mcconnell, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,850,000

$1,800,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

8211 Mcconnell, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# SB26096855

Listed by Rebecca Davidson of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8005 Mcconnell AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$2,100,000

$2,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

8005 Mcconnell AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26669443

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7805 Denrock AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,915,000

$1,695,000

13.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

7805 Denrock AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26669449

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8040 Agnew AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,755,000

$1,649,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,622 SqFt

8040 Agnew AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26645181

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8068 El Manor, Westchester, CA 90045

$1,550,000

$1,650,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,997 SqFt

8068 El Manor, Westchester, CA 90045

MLS# NDP2600717

Listed by Kim Jones-Addy of Conrad Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7506 Ogelsby Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,650,000

$1,650,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt

7506 Ogelsby Avenue, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# SB26092601

Listed by Jennifer Jestin of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7427 Henefer AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$3,175,000

$3,295,000

3.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,460 SqFt

7427 Henefer AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 25628565

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8017 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$2,500,000

$2,500,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,259 SqFt

8017 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26827545

Listed by David Solomon of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8333 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,640,000

$1,699,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,580 SqFt

8333 Chase AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26638469

Listed by Brad Hansen of ENRG Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8363 Stewart AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$3,750,000

$3,795,000

1.2%
5 Beds7 Baths4,050 SqFt

8363 Stewart AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# 26657587

Listed by Stephanie Younger of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7415 Henefer, Los Angeles, CA 90045

$1,869,000

$1,798,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

7415 Henefer, Los Angeles, CA 90045

MLS# PV26043261

Listed by Debbie Allen of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1

SITE MAP

      BUY
      1. Buy Beach Cities Real Estate
      2. Buyer Agent On Demand
      3. Search For Beach Cities Homes
      4. Beach Cities Buying Guide
      5. 90-Day Homeowner
      6. Download Our MLS App
      7. How Much Can You Afford?
      8. Hyper Custom Property Alerts
      9. Attention Investors
      10. Remote Home Buying
      11. Buyer Client Survey
      12. DIY Open House Tours
      SELL
      1. Sell Beach Cities Real Estate
      2. Marketing Matters
      3. Home Valuations
      4. List With Us
      5. Pricing Your Property
      BEACH CITIES
      1. Pacific Palisades
      2. Santa Monica
      3. Mar Vista
      4. Venice
      5. Marina del Rey
      6. Playa Vista
      7. Playa del Rey
      8. Westchester
      9. El Segundo
      10. Manhattan Beach
      MEET THE TEAM
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Drop In Office Hours
      3. Schedule A Meeting
      4. Send Us A Message
      5. Kind Words For The Team
      6. Join Our Team
      7. Get To Know Silicon Beach