7 Sold Properties

closed
$3,150,000
4.8%$3,300,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,879 SqFt8325 Delgany AVE, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# SB26016043
Listed by Stephanie Denton of Bayside

closed
$1,999,000
0.1%$2,000,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt249 Waterview ST, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# SB26048066
Listed by David Caskey of eXp Realty of California Inc

closed
$1,925,000
$1,925,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,603 SqFt8101 Sinaloa RD, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# 26830659
Listed by Ben Malka of The Beverly Hills Estates

closed
$3,599,000
6.9%$3,350,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,700 SqFt265 Redlands ST, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# 25569893
Listed by Michelle Hicks of R. Hicks Realty

closed
$2,149,000
19.4%$2,565,000
4 Beds7 Baths6,881 SqFt7805 Veragua DR, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# 26656903
Listed by Tiffany Dalgic of Coldwell Banker Realty

closed
$2,199,848
1.1%$2,175,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,926 SqFt7836 W 81st, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# PW26050236
Listed by Marina Tourney of Compass

closed
$2,395,000
4.0%$2,300,000
12 Beds12 Baths7,240 SqFt7769 Saint Bernard ST, Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
Single Family Home
MLS# 25629615
Listed by Steffan Braunlich of Berkadia
- 1