11 Sold Properties

closed
$1,450,000
1.7%$1,425,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,778 SqFt7100 Playa Vista DR #421, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26635923
Listed by Jane St. John of Estate Properties

closed
$2,250,000
$2,250,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,909 SqFt12655 Sandhill LN #2, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26702001
Listed by Sam Araghi of Compass

closed
$1,050,000
4.8%$1,100,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,680 SqFt13031 Villosa PL #122, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26651311
Listed by Erik Flexner of Compass

closed
$615,000
$615,000
1 Bed1 Bath685 SqFt13200 Pacific Promenade #351, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26655937
Listed by Geoffrey Talley of Compass

closed
$2,685,000
3.2%$2,600,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,384 SqFt5846 N Lantern CT, Los Angeles, CA 90094
Single Family Home
MLS# 26667371
Listed by Leslie Stele of Compass

closed
$2,695,000
3.7%$2,595,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,224 SqFt12871 Runway RD #2, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 25619329
Listed by Dennis Hsii of Highland Premiere Real Estate

closed
$2,850,000
$2,850,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,304 SqFt12840 S Seaglass CIR, Los Angeles, CA 90094
Single Family Home
MLS# OC26057789
Listed by Chiselle Vega of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

closed
$2,550,000
$2,550,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,081 SqFt12457 Osprey LN #3, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26661665
Listed by Camille Anderson of The Agency

closed
$1,320,000
0.8%$1,310,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt5625 W Crescent Park #335, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26650815
Listed by Tami Humphrey of Estate Properties

closed
$1,300,000
0.8%$1,290,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,669 SqFt5935 Playa Vista DR #408, Playa Vista, CA 90094
Condo
MLS# 26654803
Listed by Reid C. Kaplan of Estate Properties

closed
$3,100,000
0.8%$3,075,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,624 SqFt12615 W Seacoast PL, Los Angeles, CA 90094
Single Family Home
MLS# 26643565
Listed by Kristofer Zacuto of Compass
- 1